BUDGET COMMITTEE

MEMBER                                APPOINTED          TERM EXPIRES       
Dennis Brewster      01/29/2019      07/31/2021
Jon DeFrance      07/28/2020
     07/31/2023
Kendall Gerry      08/07/2018      07/31/2021
Holt III, Fred - Chair  
     06/25/2019      07/31/2022
Metcalfe, Harold      06/25/2019      07/31/2022
Olzewski, Joseph      07/16/2019      07/31/2022
Steele, Lee      07/28/2020
     07/31/2023